panorama software,virtual tour software
Alternate Text
Joined: 2012-11-12
Send Msg:
Posts: 14
2013-05-08
#1

Google/Bing Error

It doesn't matter which API I use i get the same errore when I plug in a longitude.  


#0103002 The range must be 0-0.


Thanks for the help!

Chad


Chad1
Alternate Text
Joined: 2012-11-12
Send Msg:
Posts: 14
2013-05-14
#2

Hello Support!  I am getting fustrated with your software.  The google/bing error has been been a problem for over a month.  Please correct the issue.  Does anyone have any other solutions or does anyone know of any comparable software?


Thank you


Chad


Chad1
Alternate Text
Joined: 2012-12-07
Send Msg:
Posts: 16
2013-05-14
#3

Yeah, me too. I need put some valour in the longitude, but nothing. I think is something wrong with "," and "."


juliano
Alternate Text
Super Admin
Joined: 2012-03-19
Send Msg:
Posts: 160
2013-05-15
#4

We updated our onlien installer today and the issue is solved in the installer. Please update your installer and have a try agin.


Download: http://www.easypano.com/download-virtual-tour-software.html



It is not easy to meet each other in such a big world.